Submit Clean Vacant Lot Request Request


Reporter (leave blank to submit anonymously)

Enter as 999-999-9999

Clean Vacant Lot Request

This service request is used to report litter, trash or debris on vacant lots. If your request is regarding excessive debris or illegal dumping, please use the "Fly Dumping Complaint" instead. If your request is for Weed Removal, please call 311 to submit a "Weed Removal Request" instead.

Instructions

Describe the issue you wish to report including a photo and/or a description.
* Indicates a required field.