Sanitation Code Violation at 1155 W 31 St St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-04750794
A1cqs7qx9e00zncm10ohbnezd35h
Submitted Aug 05, 2020

What is the nature of this Code Violation? trash out of dumpster

Description of location: Alley

Describe debris in detail? miscellaneous



address: 1155 W 31 St St

coordinates x,y: 1168944.760364992, 1884249.9707784401

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8379009101416, -87.65555989025383

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 13, 2020 10:58am Sanitation Code Violation Completed
Thu Aug 13, 2020 10:58am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:15pm Sanitation Code Violation Opened