Tree Debris Clean-Up Request at 6458 N Magnolia Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-04742617
4fd3bbf8e750846c53000069_1596585219_full
Submitted Aug 04, 2020

Where is the debris located? Other - Please Note In Description

Is the debris larger than a desk? Yes



address: 6458 N Magnolia Ave

coordinates x,y: 1166664.4606615645, 1943275.7422634296

coordinates lat,lng: 41.99992018410297, -87.66223239456068

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 12:08pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Completed
Wed Aug 05, 2020 12:08pm Dispatch Clam Completed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:55pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Opened