Sanitation Code Violation at N Lake Shore Dr N, Chicago 60611, United States

CLOSED Completed - 4 days ago #18-03078624
Image
Submitted Nov 03, 2018

What is the nature of this Code Violation? Garbage in alley



address: 441 N LAKE SHORE DR, CHICAGO, IL 60611

coordinates x,y: 1180096.8796197898, 1903528.800602373

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8905543489814, -87.6140453199945

ward: 42

police: 18

zip: 60611

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 06:30am Closed with status: Completed
Tue Nov 13, 2018 06:29am Inspect for Violation >> Completed
Sat Nov 03, 2018 04:50pm Opened
Sat Nov 03, 2018 04:47pm Submitted via Open311 Open311