Tree Debris at 1659 W Cullerton St Heart of Chicago

CLOSED Debris Picked Up - 8 months ago #18-00216171
Dece4e4a-cb34-460f-ad16-30ac0799a2e1
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart? PARKWAY

Where is the debris located? IFYESxWH



address: 2007 S PAULINA ST, CHICAGO, IL 60608

coordinates x,y: 1165399.1424437636, 1890390.9174275207

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8548283, -87.66839590000001

ward: 25

zip: 60608

police: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:13pm Closed with status: Debris Picked Up
Tue Jan 16, 2018 04:13pm Dispatch Clam >> Debris Picked Up
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:29am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:26am Submitted via Web Web