Submit Fly Dumping Complaint Request


Reporter (leave blank to submit anonymously)

Enter as 999-999-9999

Fly Dumping Complaint

This service request is used to report garbage or construction debris that has been illegally dumped on the public way or on a vacant lot. If you are viewing the dumping in progress, call 911 with the license plate number and a description of the vehicle and/or individuals involved. If you are reporting the problem after the fact, please include the license plate number and a description of the vehicle and/or individuals involved on this service request.

Instructions

Describe the issue you wish to report including a photo and/or a description.
* Indicates a required field.