Sanitation Code Violation at 446 E Marquette Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-04735912
1596545667391
Submitted Aug 04, 2020

What is the nature of this Code Violation? garbage and boxes and mattresses

Description of location: Alley

Any people using property? Children

Describe debris in detail? garbage and boxes and mattresses



address: 446 E Marquette Rd

coordinates x,y: 1180571.6610044304, 1860707.112065757

coordinates lat,lng: 41.77303763299267, -87.61361927258855

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 02:53pm Sanitation Code Violation Completed
Sat Aug 08, 2020 02:53pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:55am Sanitation Code Violation Opened