Water On Street Complaint at 2619 W Gregory St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-04724336
95vfqfto8jif5bqb5gzr8dxbcemu
Submitted Aug 02, 2020

Location of standing water? Curbline

What do you believe is causing the pooled / standing water? Main Sewer needs cleaning

Is water clear or dirty? Dirty

Best time to reach you? Evening



address: 2619 W Gregory St

coordinates x,y: 1157785.3841967464, 1936753.4365590399

coordinates lat,lng: 41.98220902069699, -87.69507524311165

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 03:25am Water On Street Complaint Completed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 03:25am Investigation/Inspection Completed >> AAEWATERRE
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:44pm Water On Street Complaint Opened