Sanitation Code Violation at 4326 N Whipple St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-04717199
4fd3b750e750846c5300001d_1596301055_full
Submitted Aug 01, 2020

What is the nature of this Code Violation? tarps have lain on ground for weeks held

Description of location: Parkway

Describe debris in detail? old tarps, bags of top soil, trash



address: 4326 N Whipple St

coordinates x,y: 1155188.7242432937, 1928725.8028611909

coordinates lat,lng: 41.96023343777231, -87.70484171083334

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:24am Sanitation Code Violation Completed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:24am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:03pm Sanitation Code Violation Opened