Sanitation Code Violation at 6633 S State St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-04595632
86c6ccd55a3cfeff62d340cbcee8752a
Submitted Jul 16, 2020

What is the nature of this Code Violation? Abandoned vehicles

Description of location: Public Lot

Any people using property? Children

Describe debris in detail? Stripped and abandoned vehicles



address: 6633 S State St

coordinates x,y: 1177429.844447972, 1861006.931836834

coordinates lat,lng: 41.773931942858354, -87.62512724812663

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 03:33pm Sanitation Code Violation Completed
Sat Aug 08, 2020 03:33pm Perform Work Completed
Sat Aug 08, 2020 03:32pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:45pm Sanitation Code Violation Opened