Street Light Out Complaint at 2827 N Kedzie Ave

CLOSED 12 days ago #SR20-04260218
4ffa9f2d6018277d400000c8_1591155972_full
Submitted Jun 02, 2020

Are all the street lights out on your block? Yes

Is the light located in your alley or street? Street

Is the light completely out or does it go on and off? Completely Out



address: 2827 N Kedzie Ave

coordinates x,y: 1154560.3484673453, 1918751.1226591733

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93287484262163, -87.70741972619265

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 11, 2020 06:24am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Thu Jun 11, 2020 06:24am Determination Made Completed
Tue Jun 02, 2020 10:48pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened