Water On Street Complaint at 4802 W Wabansia Ave

OPENED 11 days ago #SR20-04253731
Scf__20200602_0912577429344932856682641
Submitted Jun 02, 2020

Location of standing water? Curbline

What do you believe is causing the pooled / standing water? Bubbling up from Street

Is water clear or dirty? Clear

Best time to reach you? Morning



address: 4802 W Wabansia Ave

coordinates x,y: 1144086.4888536679, 1910883.4054880296

coordinates lat,lng: 41.9114884050492, -87.7461085567275

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 01:02pm Investigation/Inspection Completed >> AAEAAU
Tue Jun 02, 2020 01:02pm Clean Catch Basin/Gutter Box (DWM Use Only) Created
Tue Jun 02, 2020 09:15am Water On Street Complaint Opened