Sidewalk Inspection Request at 1425 E 65 Th Pl

OPENED 12 days ago #SR20-04234393
Image
Submitted May 30, 2020

Describe the nature of the sidewalk problem. Crosswalk / Ramp needs Repair

Where is the sidewalk located? Vacant Lot



address: 1425 E 65 Th Pl

coordinates x,y: 1186995.343686959, 1861787.8127210247

coordinates lat,lng: 41.77585323948171, -87.59003772959132

Timestamp Description
Sat May 30, 2020 08:45am Sidewalk Inspection Request Opened