Sidewalk Inspection Request at 1433 E 65 Th Pl

OPENED 2 days ago #SR20-04188138
Image
Submitted May 23, 2020

Describe the nature of the sidewalk problem. Concrete Broken/Crack in Sidewalk

Where is the sidewalk located? Apartment/Condominium



address: 1433 E 65 Th Pl

coordinates x,y: 1187073.8720251762, 1861853.4834119028

coordinates lat,lng: 41.776031582493005, -87.58974777439627

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 03:32pm Sidewalk Inspection Request Opened