Alley Light Out Complaint at 2716 W Adams St

CLOSED 8 days ago #SR20-04062337
1588802157985
Submitted May 06, 2020

Is the pole Wooden or Metal: Wooden

Is the light directly behind this address? No - Light Not Directly Behind Address

Is the light located in your alley or the street? Alley



address: 2716 W Adams St

coordinates x,y: 1158233.015928782, 1898985.4792749295

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8785619185028, -87.6944639582803

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 03:52pm Alley Light Out Complaint Completed
Wed Jun 03, 2020 03:52pm Determination Made Completed
Wed May 06, 2020 04:58pm Alley Light Out Complaint Opened