Water On Street Complaint at 5702 S Woodlawn Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-03588280
Submitted Feb 26, 2020

Location of standing water? Curbline

What do you believe is causing the pooled / standing water? Main Sewer needs cleaning

Is water clear or dirty? Clear

Best time to reach you? Morning

address: 5702 S Woodlawn Ave

coordinates x,y: 1185089.2843790122, 1867388.6838097714

coordinates lat,lng: 41.79126750110082, -87.59684921243267

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 19, 2021 11:54am Orange Peel Required Closed
Tue Jan 19, 2021 11:54am Water On Street Complaint Completed
Wed Feb 26, 2020 12:05pm Investigation/Inspection Completed >> AAEOPR
Wed Feb 26, 2020 12:05pm Orange Peel Required Created
Wed Feb 26, 2020 06:34am Water On Street Complaint Opened