Tree Trim Request at 933 W Gordon Ter

CLOSED 2 months ago #SR19-02685046
Image
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

How many trees need trimming? 1

Where is the tree located? parkway

Tree trim type (clear roof, street lights, low branch)? low, dead branch



address: 933 W Gordon Ter

coordinates x,y: 1169065.5625227005, 1927733.764910118

coordinates lat,lng: 41.957220627143165, -87.65385289672544

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:49am Tree Trim Request Completed
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:49am Dispatch Crew Completed
Wed Oct 09, 2019 10:54am Tree Trim Request Opened