Abandoned Vehicle Complaint at 27 W Oak St

OPEN 4 days ago #SR19-01000381
4ffa4c69601827691b000018_1549991533_full
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Exact location of vehicle: Street

Vehicle Make/Model: Dodge

Vehicle Body Style: SUV

How many days has the vehicle been parked? 90

Vehicle Color: Gray

Vehicle license plate number: S914638



address: 27 W Oak St

coordinates x,y: 1175885.4712479822, 1907140.289969077

coordinates lat,lng: 41.90056029272802, -87.62940262790035

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:15am Abandoned Vehicle Complaint Opened