Restaurant Complaint at 5305 95th St

18 days ago
4fd6e4ece750840569000019_1617345362_full
Submitted Apr 02, 2021

What is the name of the restaurant? st.james

Please describe the problem. bar tender neglected party but not teen

Where is the business at this address (floor, room #, etc.)? 5305 95th street

Please select the problem. Other

On what date did the problem occur? Fri Apr 02, 2021

At what time of day did the problem occur? 01:38am



address: 5305 95th St

coordinates x,y: 1142548.8780958042, 1840946.3516250784

coordinates lat,lng: 41.719599, -87.753491

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 02, 2021 01:39am Submitted via Open311 Open311