Tree Debris at 3936 W 85th St Ashburn

CLOSED No Problem Found - 9 days ago #18-03117713
Lynda_pahr_2
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart? PARKWAY

Where is the debris located? IFYESxWH



address: 3936 W 85TH ST, CHICAGO, IL 60652

coordinates x,y: 1151460.2011661083, 1847990.2517733523

coordinates lat,lng: 41.7387594, -87.7206673

police: 8

ward: 18

zip: 60652

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:01pm Closed with status: No Problem Found
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:01pm Dispatch Clam >> No Problem Found
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:22pm Submitted via Web Web