Tree Debris at 6537 so . Woodlawn’.

CLOSED Duplicate - about 1 month ago #18-02898096
4fd3bbf8e750846c53000069_1539287654_full
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart? ALLEY

Where is the debris located? IFYESxWH



address: 6541 S KIMBARK AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60637

coordinates x,y: 1185966.4897791613, 1861704.1492226236

coordinates lat,lng: 41.775648, -87.593812

police: 3

zip: 60637

ward: 20

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:38pm Closed with status: Duplicate
Thu Oct 11, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 03:25pm Submitted via Open311 Open311