Tree Debris at 3009 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago 60657, United States

CLOSED Debris Picked Up - about 1 month ago #18-02897885
Image
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart? ALLEY

Where is the debris located? IFYESxWH



address: 3016 N SOUTHPORT AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60657

coordinates x,y: 1166403.1584459527, 1920191.3436927518

coordinates lat,lng: 41.9365813872118, -87.6638572407479

police: 19

ward: 32

zip: 60657

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 15, 2018 05:38am Closed with status: Debris Picked Up
Fri Oct 12, 2018 05:38am Dispatch Clam >> Debris Picked Up
Thu Oct 11, 2018 03:14pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 03:10pm Submitted via Open311 Open311