Tree Debris at 4538 S Justine St South Side

CLOSED Owner's Responsibility - 6 months ago #18-00918094
F893f3be-6efa-47df-9a58-c728b0b0b19c
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart? ALLEY

Where is the debris located? IFYESxWH



address: 4538 S JUSTINE ST, CHICAGO, IL 60609

coordinates x,y: 1166702.9419545177, 1874459.1062739622

coordinates lat,lng: 41.81108199999999, -87.66406599999999

ward: 15

police: 9

zip: 60609

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:51pm Closed with status: Owner's Responsibility
Wed Mar 14, 2018 02:51pm Dispatch Clam >> Owner's Responsibility
Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:57pm Submitted via Web Web
Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:57pm Opened