Sanitation Code Violation at 246. east 35th

CLOSED Completed - 12 days ago #17-06069653
4fd3b750e750846c5300001d_1493136829_full
Submitted Sep 12, 2017

What is the nature of this Code Violation? Dumpster not being emptied



address: 202 E 32ND ST, CHICAGO, IL 60616

coordinates x,y: 1178138.5122058461, 1883824.733952461

coordinates lat,lng: 41.83653, -87.621837

zip: 60616

ward: 3

police: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 02:27pm Closed with status: Completed
Wed Sep 13, 2017 02:26pm Inspect for Violation >> Completed
Tue Sep 12, 2017 08:12am Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2017 08:08am Submitted via Open311 Open311