Tree Debris at S Lake Shore Dr & US-41 & E 53rd St

CLOSED No Problem Found - 4 days ago #17-05388324
1502571196362
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Is the debris to be picked-up larger than a city garbage cart? PARKWAY

Where is the debris located? IFYESxWH



address: 5200 S HYDE PARK BLVD, CHICAGO, IL 60615

coordinates x,y: 1189029.4951320323, 1870849.4760669963

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8006706237793, -87.5822906494141

police: 2

ward: 5

zip: 60615

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 17, 2017 03:29pm Closed with status: No Problem Found
Thu Aug 17, 2017 03:28pm Dispatch Clam >> No Problem Found
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:55pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 03:53pm Submitted via Open311 Open311