Sanitation Code Violation at 2107-2113 95th St

CLOSED Completed - 3 months ago #17-01537082
20170320_191659
Submitted Mar 20, 2017

What is the nature of this Code Violation? Garbage in alley



address: 2113 W 95TH ST, CHICAGO, IL 60643

coordinates x,y: 1163864.619205735, 1841582.0092959227

coordinates lat,lng: 41.72092286187995, -87.67539918133548

ward: 19

police: 22

zip: 60643

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 23, 2017 10:27am Closed with status: Completed
Thu Mar 23, 2017 10:26am Inspect for Violation >> Completed
Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:38pm Opened
Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:36pm Submitted via Web Web